Tag Archives: News

Resultate Herbst – FRED WAFFENLAUF SCHWEIZERMEISTER!

32. Steinhölzlilauf, Köniz BE – 27.11.2022 – 10.5km

M50 – 6. Messerli Rolf – 43:14

F50 – 2. Rüegsegger Sonja – 48:32

M70 – 7. Scholl Hans – 01:08:15

Walking 5.1km – Habegger Hans – 40:49

 

86. Frauenfelder Militärwettmarsch – 20.11.2022 – 42.2km mit 520hm

M60 – 1. Schranz Fred – 03:44:27.9

M20 – 3. Wüthrich Simon – 03:52:28.7

 

Corrida Bulloise, Bulle FR – 19.11.2022 – 6.23km

F50 – 1. Zeller Corinne – 27:20.3

 

39. Basler Stadtlauf – 19.11.2022 – 5.5km

F50 – 5. Rüegsegger Sonja – 22:58.0

 

10. Niederbipper Waffenlauf – 06.11.2022 – 21.1km mit 200hm

M20 – 3. Wüthrich Simon – 01:38:41 (damit M20 Vize-Schweizermeister 2022)

M60 – 1. Schranz Fred – 01:46:00 (damit M60 Schweizermeister 2022!)

M50 – 14. Aschwanden Markus – 01:52:40

M60 – 18. Habegger Hans – 03:04:41

 

Gantrisch Trail 2022 – 06.11.2022 – 10.7km mit 317hm

Grand Masters W – 1. Rüegsegger Sonja – 01:01:26 (Overall 3. Frau)

 

40. Gurtenclassic – 30.10.2022 

15km M50 – 2. Messerli Rolf – 01:08:48

10km Walking – Habegger Hans – 01:25:55

 

15. Bremgartenlauf, Bremgarten bei Bern BE – 23.10.2022 – 10.6km

M40 – 9. Grabowski Marcin – 45:56

M40 – 17. Hürlimann Samuel – 48:42

F20 – 9. Meer Vera – 51:29

M60 – 6. Steuri Ueli – 51:50

F40 – 7. Müller Daniela – 54:22

M50 – 22. Dellenbach Jürg – 55:00

M30 – 40. Lüthi Peter – 59:40

Walking – Wüthrich Christian – 01:23:57

Walking – Habegger Hans – 01:25:51

 

39. Herbstlauf Burgdorf – 22.10.2022 – 16.1km

M70 – 4. Scholl Hans – 01:43:36.4

Waffenlauf M20 – 2. Wüthrich Simon – 01:17:38.6

Waffenlauf M60 – 2. Schranz Fred – 01:20:13.9

Waffenlauf M50 – 15. Aschanden Markus – 01:27:26.5

Waffenlauf M60 – 21. Habegger Hans – 02:23:20.8

 

KM Vertical de Fully – 22.10.2022 – 1.92km mit 1000Hm

Vétérans II – 4. Messerli Rolf – 42:59

Vétérans II – 24. Thomann Ueli – 51:59

 

TCS Amsterdam Marathon, Amsterdam NED – 16.10.2022 – 42.2km

Vsen – 54. Ringgenberg Anja – 03:10:16

 

3. Rinderberg Berglauf, Zweisimmen BE – 16.10.2022 – 12.8km mit 1111hm

M50 – 2. Messerli Rolf – 01:21:05.7

 

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See AG – 15.10.2022 – 21.1km

M50 – 38. Aschwanden Markus – 01:37:28.4

M40 – 79. Grabowski Marcin – 01:41:35.8

W40 – 9. Perren Marianne – 01:43:55.6

M50 – 137. Dellenbach Jürg – 01:57:15.2

10km W50 – 3. Zeller Corinne – 46:27.4

 

Bürenlauf, Büren a. A. BE – 15.10.2022 – 11.5km

M60 – 2. Schranz Fred – 52:44

D50 – 4. Rüegsegger Sonja – 57:11

5km M70 – 5. Mischler Werner – 39:19

 

Napf Marathon, Trubschachen BE – 09.10.2022

Berglauf 20km mit 700hm – Senioren 4 – 3. Brechbühl Robert – 02:37:54

Nordic Waldking 20km mit 700hm – Habegger Hans – 03:39:23

 

02.10.2022 – 88. Course Morat-Fribourg FR

17.17km M50 – 41. Aschwanden Markus – 01:20:37.5

8.68km W40 – 1. Zeller Corinne – 39:19.6

8.68km W20 – 8. Meer Vera – 42:13.3

 

10. Trophée de la Tour de Moron, Valbirse BE – 25.09.2022 – 11.8km mit 816hm

M55 – 1. Messerli Rolf – 01:04:57

M55 – 18. Zeller Peter – 01:27:10

10km Walking – 14. Habegger Hans – 01:52:34

 

5-Schlösser-Lauf Holderbank AG – 24.09.2022 – 11.3km mit 332hm für Waffenläufer & Walker

WLM20 – 3. Wüthrich Simon – 53:55.9

WLM60 – 1. Schranz Fred – 57:37.4

WLM60 – 19. Habegger Hans – 01:45:40.5

Walking – Wüthrich Christian – 01:32:19.6

 

Iffiglauf, Lenk i.S. BE – 18.09.2022 – 9.4km

Grand Masters Men – 1. Messerli Rolf – 49:12

Grand Masters Men – 2. Thomann Ueli – 56:44

 

Waffenlauf Herdern TG – 17.09.2022 – 14.4km

WLM20 – 2. Wüthrich Simon – 01:06:39.9

WLM60 – 1. Schranz Fred – 01:08:10.6

WLM60 – 18. Habegger Hans – 02:01:27.0

 

Greifenseelauf, Uster ZH – 17.09.2022

21.1km W20 – 9. Ringgenberg Anja – 01:28:37

10km W50 – 3. Zeller Corinne – 44:27

 

Roggenberglauf, JuraTopTour – Oensingen SO – 11.09.2022 – 10.2km mit 495hm

M55 – 1. Messerli Rolf – 47:07

F50 – 1. Zeller Corinne – 56:20

M55 – 16. Zeller Peter – 01:02:25

 

Burgdorfer Stadtlauf – 10.09.2022 – 10km

M60 – 2. Schranz Fred – 44:19.9

 

29. Jungfrau-Marathon, Interlaken BE – 10.09.2022 – 42.2km

F45 – 69. Müller Sonia – 06:06:44.2

M40 – 324. Kernen Christian – 06:27:12.9

F50 – 79. Zangger Erika – 06:31:37.5

 

Switzerland Marathon Light, Sarnen OW – 04.09.2022

21.1km M75 – 2. Scholl Hans – 02:20:30

10km F50 – 3. Rüegsegger Sonja – 44:07

 

 

20. Herbstlauf & Waffenlauf Muri AG – 03.09.2022 – 14.9km

WLM20 – 6. Wüthrich Simon – 01:12:32

WLM60 – 1. Schranz Fred – 01:13:08

WLM60 – 22. Habegger Hans – 02:15:05